Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yanagihara Kanako image

Yanagihara Kanako's Profile

Alias:
柳原可奈子 (やなぎはら かなこ)
Birth Place: Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-02-03
Height: 153cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yanagihara Kanako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Monsters online

    Monsters

    Japanese Drama
    Hiratsuka Heihachi (Katori Shingo)is loud and impolite, but always smiles. He is a strange detective. Unlike Hiratsuka, Saionji Kosuke (Yamashita Tomohisa) is the heir of a wealthy family. He is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)