Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
 Stephen Au image

Stephen Au

Alias:
歐錦棠 / Au Kam Tong (Ou Jin Tang)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1964-04-26
Height: 180cms

Stephen Au's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Biter Bitten online

    The Biter Bitten

    Hong Kong Drama
    This series is about the four close friends and their family looking for a buried treasure from the "Ten Tigers". They go through a lot of clues to lead them… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.41/10 (17 Votes)