Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jo Min Soo image

Jo Min Soo's Profile

Alias:
조민수 / Jo Min Soo (Cho Min Su)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1965-01-29
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jo Min Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Piano online

    Piano

    Korean Drama
    Uhk Gwan (Jo Jae Hyun) is a ggang pae but one day, he discovers he has a hidden 10 year old son named Jae Su. One day, he sees Hae… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)