Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sei Ashina image

Sei Ashina

Alias:
芦名星 (あしな せい), Aya Igarashi (五十嵐彩)
Birth Place: Koriyama, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-11-22
Height: 165cms

Sei Ashina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hard Romanticker (Movie) online

    Hard Romanticker (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Gu (Shota Matsuda) is a hard-nosed Korean-Japanese hoodlum living in Shimonoseki, Japan. When friends "accidentally" kill the grandmother of a ruthless North Korean-Japanese thug, a whirlwind of violence and revenge… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7.5/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Tsugunai online

    Tsugunai

    Japanese Drama
    Hidaka Eisuke used to be a hotshot brain surgeon with a promising future. He even married a professor’s daughter, Hiroe to stay ahead in the hospital’s career track. As time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.85/10 (54 Votes)