Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Eliza Sam image

Eliza Sam's Profile

Alias:
岑麗香
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1984-11-17
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Eliza Sam's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Divas in Distress online

    Divas in Distress

    Hong Kong Drama
    Former divas SEUNG YING HUNG (Liza Wang) and MIU SING HO (Gigi Wong) were initially colleagues under the same company, but for temporary superiority, the two end up fighting for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Coffee Cat Mama online

    Coffee Cat Mama

    Hong Kong Drama
    To fulfill her late father's will, BIN KWAI WOR (Eliza Sam) opened a special coffee shop and met BAO CHI TAI (Bosco Wong), nicknamed "Tai Chi Bao" (Raisin Bread). TAI… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Lady Sour online

    Lady Sour

    Hong Kong Drama
    Travelling around to practice medicine, Myolie Wu and her mother Gigi Wong successively encounter a man with a skin disease (Ron Ng) and someone from their hometown (Him Law). Myolie… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: - Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)