Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chin Kar lok image

Chin Kar lok

Alias:
錢嘉樂 / Chin Ka Lok (Qian Jia Le)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1965-08-06
Height: 178cms

Chin Kar lok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Divas in Distress online

    Divas in Distress

    Hong Kong Drama
    Former divas SEUNG YING HUNG (Liza Wang) and MIU SING HO (Gigi Wong) were initially colleagues under the same company, but for temporary superiority, the two end up fighting for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.79/10 (34 Votes)