Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Liza Wang image

Liza Wang's Profile

Alias:
汪明荃 / Wong Ming Chin (Wang Ming Quan)
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1947-08-28
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Liza Wang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Divas in Distress online

    Divas in Distress

    Hong Kong Drama
    Former divas SEUNG YING HUNG (Liza Wang) and MIU SING HO (Gigi Wong) were initially colleagues under the same company, but for temporary superiority, the two end up fighting for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Super Snoops online

    Super Snoops

    Hong Kong Drama
    SUN CHIU TUNG (Liza Wang) had resigned from her official duties as a madam cop due to an investigation in a mysterious case, she decided to own a private investigation… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)