Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yifei Liu image

Yifei Liu's Profile

Alias:
Crystal Liu
Birth Place: Wuhan, Hubei, China
Birth Date: 1987-08-25
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (11 fans) Become a fan!

Yifei Liu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Four (Movie) online

    The Four (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Based on the novel by Wen Rui An, the drama is centered around four extremely skilled assassins/detectives who are hired by the Chinese Emperor to arrest and execute any criminals… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Assassins (Movie) online

    The Assassins (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Due to the Emperor, who loves and enjoys the arts, their dynasty is falling into ruins. The empire is barely maintained by Warlord Cao Cao's (Yun-Fat Chow) loyalty, who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.7/10 (10 Votes)