Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hiroki Narimiya image

Hiroki Narimiya

Alias:
成宮寛貴 (なりみや ひろき)
Birth Place: Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-09-14
Height: 172cms

Hiroki Narimiya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ace Attorney (Movie) online

    Ace Attorney (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set sometime in the near future, Attorney Phoenix Wright (Hiroki Narimiya) goes up against childhood friend and now top prosector Miles Edgeworth (Takumi Saito) over the guilt or innocence of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.42/10 (83 Votes)