Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yeon Woo jin image

Yeon Woo jin's Profile

Alias:
연우진
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-07-05
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Yeon Woo jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Arang The Magistrate online

    Arang The Magistrate

    Korean Drama
    The beautiful Arang, the daughter of a magistrate during the Chosun Dynasty, is brutally murdered. The woman returns from the dead as a ghost, still full of light-hearted mischief and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.81/10 (184 Votes)