Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jung Eun Ji image

Jung Eun Ji's Profile

Alias:
Jung Eun-ji, 정은지
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-08-18
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (277 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Eun Ji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Reply 1997 online

    Reply 1997

    Korean Drama
    "Reply 1997" will focus on the extreme fan culture that emerged in the 1990s when idol groups took center stage and K-pop was blossoming. Moving back and forth between the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.85/10 (157 Votes)
  • Watch That Winter The Wind Blows online

    That Winter The Wind Blows

    Korean Drama
    A melodrama about a man and a blind woman who don’t believe in love. Oh Soo is an orphan who is left heartbroken later in life after his first love… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.66/10 (139 Votes)
  • Watch Trot Lovers online

    Trot Lovers

    Korean Drama
    A genius musician who hates trot music and a pathetic young lady of our time who has no choice but to sing trots for a living has met! Will the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (253 Votes)
  • Watch Running 7 Dogs (Movie) online

    Running 7 Dogs (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Part time taxi driver and full time bum Ki-hoon lives one day at a time. His only wish is to live happily ever after with Hyun-hee. One day, Ki-hoon runs… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)