Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Choi Woo Shik image

Choi Woo Shik's Profile

Alias:
최우식 / Choi Woo Shik (Choi Wu Sik)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-03-26
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Woo Shik's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dear My Sister online

    Dear My Sister

    Korean Drama
    Bok-Hee (Jang Mi In Nae) is a girl who studies very hard and works at a brewery. When she was 5-years-old, her parents' divorced and Bok-Hee then lived with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Secretly Greatly (Movie) online

    Secretly Greatly (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A group of spies called the 5446 Corps were trained by North Korean elite special forces since their youth, ostensibly towards the lofty goal of unifying Korea. They are ambitiously… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (153 Votes)