Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yashiba Toshihiro image

Yashiba Toshihiro

Alias:
矢柴俊博 (やしば としひろ)
Birth Place: Soka, Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1971-10-02
Height: 171cms

Yashiba Toshihiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch VISION Koroshi ga Mieru Onna online

    VISION Koroshi ga Mieru Onna

    Japanese Drama
    Detective Asano Kazama, who is on disciplinary leave, tries to purchase incriminating photo(s) from Kitagawa Tadasuke, Ito and Minamida of a syndicate of swindlers. At that moment, to model Kurusu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.14/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch Kaibutsu online

    Kaibutsu

    Japanese Drama
    Detective Kosai Takeo can't forget the killing of an 8 year old girl 15 years ago. The suspect Dojima Akira was the son of a member of the Diet and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.31/10 (36 Votes)