Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Emi Takei image

Emi Takei's Profile

Alias:
武井咲
Birth Place: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-12-25
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Emi Takei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Iki mo Dekinai Natsu online

    Iki mo Dekinai Natsu

    Japanese Drama
    Rei Tanizaki (Emi Takei) discovers a secret involving her birth and falls into despair. She meets ex-newspaper reporter Ryuichiro Kiyama (Yosuke Eguchi) and faces her fate. Ryuichiro Kiyama worked as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Zenryoku Shoujo online

    Tokyo Zenryoku Shoujo

    Japanese Drama
    19-year-old Saeki Rei (Takei Emi) comes to Tokyo. Rei?s redeeming traits are her cheerfulness and distinctive positivity, but everything she does is always unheard of and unsuccessful. Because this foolhardiness… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Rurouni Kenshin (Movie) online

    Rurouni Kenshin (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rurouni Kenshin (sometimes known by the title Samurai X) is a manga and anime series that grew to great popularity around the turn of the millennium in both Japan and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.8/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu (Movie) online

    Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hibino Tsubaki (Takei Emi) is a young teenage girl with a talent for styling other people's hair. Yet, Tsubaki suffers from low self-esteem and isn't very comfortable styling her own… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (12 Votes)