Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Osamu Mukai image

Osamu Mukai's Profile

Alias:
向井理 (むかい おさむ)
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-02-07
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (10 fans) Become a fan!

Osamu Mukai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Summer Rescue  online

    Summer Rescue

    Japanese Drama
    Handsome, young heart surgeon Keigo Hayami (Osamu Mukai) is sent to a clinic, located in the mountains, by his boss for the summer. The clinic is situated 2,000 meters above… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch I Have To Buy New Shoes (Movie) online

    I Have To Buy New Shoes (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Freelance writer Aoi Teshigahara (Miho Nakayama) lives in Paris, France. Sen Yagami (Osamu Mukai) is a photographer who came to Paris, France due to his younger sister Suzume's (Mirei Kiritani)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nobunaga Concerto online

    Nobunaga Concerto

    Japanese Drama
    Saburo, (Oguri Shun) is a high school student good in sports, but not very good with his studies. One day, Saburo travels back in time and arrives in the Sengoku… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.69/10 (39 Votes)