Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aoi Morikawa image

Aoi Morikawa's Profile

Alias:
Morikawa Aoi, 森川 葵 (もりかわ あおい, Moririn, Aoi-tan, Morikawa
Birth Place: Aichi-kenk, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-06-17
Height: 156cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Aoi Morikawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sprout online

    Sprout

    Japanese Drama
    Sprout is based on a popular manga by Nanba Atsuko that's been serialized in 'Bessatsu Friend'. The love story in 'Sprout' evolves when two high school students, named Souhei and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)