Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ha Yu image

Ha Yu's Profile

Alias:
夏雨 / Ha Yu (Xia Yu), 下雨 (Ha Yu) Raining / 夏記 (Ha Gai), 黃成 / Wong Shing
Birth Place: Guangdong, Guangzhou, China
Birth Date: 1946-01-11
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ha Yu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Three Kingdoms RPG online

    Three Kingdoms RPG

    Hong Kong Drama
    SZE-MA SUN (Kenneth Ma), a gamer from modern day and strategic chancellor Chu Kwok Leung (Raymond Lam) from the past meets in the Three Kingdoms era due to a strong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Daddy Good Deeds online

    Daddy Good Deeds

    Hong Kong Drama
    Ko Yi-man (Ha Yu) is the owner of a pawn shop and a devoted father to his son Ko Wai-ting (Mak Cheung-ching) and two daughters Ko Yu-chu (Linda Chung) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Heart of Greed online

    Heart of Greed

    Hong Kong Drama
    Tong Yan-Gai owns a dried sea-products and abalone store. He is married to Ling Hau and also has a second wife called Wong Sau-Kam. He has 4 children: Tong Chi-On,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Moonlight Resonance online

    Moonlight Resonance

    Hong Kong Drama
    Chung Siu Hor and her husband Kam Tai Jo have been working hard for many years to establish a good reputation for their bakery. However, Hor discovers that Jo committed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Home Troopers online

    Home Troopers

    Hong Kong Drama
    Home Troopers (Traditional Chinese: 居家兵團) is a 2010–11 Hong Kong television serial drama starring Liza Wang, Ha Yu, Kevin Cheng and Bernice Liu. Produced by Lam Chi-wah, the series is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)