Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oscar Leung image

Oscar Leung's Profile

Alias:
梁烈唯 / Leung Lit Wai
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1979-03-26
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Oscar Leung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tiger Cubs online

    Tiger Cubs

    Hong Kong Drama
    Serving on the Special Duties Unit (SDU) for many years, "devil" instructor JIN HON TOU (Joe Ma) is seen as a hero in the hearts of his subordinates. His style… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch A Great Way To Care 2 online

    A Great Way To Care 2

    Hong Kong Drama
    Senior psychiatrist Ko Lap Yan (Alex Fong) of Yan Wo Hospital, having successfully helped Senior Inspector Chung Kwok Bun (Ben Wong 黃 智賢) solve several criminal cases with his professional… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Young and Dangerous Reloaded (Movie) online

    Young and Dangerous Reloaded (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    On a dark Mongkok night, May, the cousin of Dai Tin-yee (Dominic Ho ), was gang-raped to death by Med King (Deep Ng ) and his men. The furious Tin-yee,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hardcore Comedy (Movie) online

    Hardcore Comedy (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A raised middle finger to the Mainland Chinese market, HARDCORE COMEDY is an omnibus film of movies inspired by the success of Pang Ho-cheung’s Vulgaria (NYAFF 2012’s opening night film)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)