Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hirose Alice image

Hirose Alice's Profile

Alias:
広瀬アリス (ひろせ アリス)
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-12-11
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hirose Alice's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Houkago wa Mystery Totomo ni online

    Houkago wa Mystery Totomo ni

    Japanese Drama
    Kawaguchi plays the part of Kirigamine Ryo, the vice-president of the detective club at Koigakubo Academy. Although she is full of confidence as she tries to solve various mysteries at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Silver Spoon (Movie) online

    Silver Spoon (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ooejo agricultural high school is located in Hokkaido. Most students are from families involved in agriculture and their dreams are to continue working in agriculture. Meanwhile, Yuugo (Kento Nakajima), who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)