Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ma Dong Seok image

Ma Dong Seok's Profile

Alias:
마동석 / Ma Dong Suk (Ma Dong Seok)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-03-01
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Ma Dong Seok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nameless Gangster (Movie) online

    Nameless Gangster (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    South Korea, 13 October 1990. Following President Roh Tae-woo's declaration of a crackdown on organized crime, Busan businessman Choi Ik-hyun (Choi Min-shik) is arrested for embezzling billions of won from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Love 911 (Movie) online

    Love 911 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mi-Soo (Han Hyo-Joo) is a doctor with a fiery spirit. Unfortunately, her fiery spirit gets the best of her one day at work. Mi-Soo fails to properly diagnosis an ill… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.48/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Azooma (Movie) online

    Azooma (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A mother is stuck in a business meeting and is unable to pick up her daughter on time at school. Several hours later, the young child is found on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Flu (Movie) online

    The Flu (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A group of immigrants are smuggled inside a shipping container with their final destination being South Korea. Inside the container, one of the immigrants is a carrier for a lethal… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.72/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie) online

    Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Troubled celebrity Choong-Ui (Lee Hong-Ki) gets into trouble with the law. Choong-Ui is then forced to do volunteer work at a health-care facility for the terminally ill that is about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.95/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Norigae (Movie) online

    Norigae (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young actress commits a suicide and the media bashes the sexual favor bribery rampant in the entertainment industry. She had been brutally taken advantage of by a newspaper mogul,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Five (Movie) online

    The Five (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Eun-A (Kim Sun-A) lost her family at the hands of a serial killer. She is now mentally and physically destroyed. Eun-A then decides to get revenge. She enlists the help… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.74/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Rough Play (Movie) online

    Rough Play (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young is a nameless actor who dreams of becoming a big movie star. Then one day, he makes his breakthrough with a film and becomes a star overnight. He discovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Unjust (Movie) online

    The Unjust (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After the rape and murder of five elementary schoolgirls, the police have still failed to apprehend the serial killer. After one suspect, Yu Min-cheol (Kim Seung-hun), is shot dead —… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Worst Guy Ever (Movie) online

    The Worst Guy Ever (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Oh Ju-Yeon (Yum Jung-Ah) and Park Sung-Tae (Tak Jae-Hoon) have been best friends for the past 10 years. While their friends and co-workers worrying about marriage, Ju-Yeon and Sung-Tae are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)