Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Koji Yamamoto image

Koji Yamamoto's Profile

Alias:
山本耕史 (やまもと こうじ)
Birth Place: Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-10-31
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Koji Yamamoto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Taburakashi Daiko Joyuu Maki online

    Taburakashi Daiko Joyuu Maki

    Japanese Drama
    Maki Todo (Mitsuki Tanimura) falls into heavy debt after her theater company closes. Maki hears of an audition and goes to OR Corporation. The President of OR Corporation Tokitada Matsudaira… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Admiral Yamamoto (Movie) online

    Admiral Yamamoto (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the late 1930's (Show Period 14), two sides in Japan are conflicted between joining Germany and Italy in a military alliance. At this time, Isoroku Yamamoto, who strongly opposed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hayabusa (Movie) online

    Hayabusa (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    May 9, 2003 - The Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency (JAXA) launches its unmanned spacecraft Hayabusa into orbit. Its mission is to collect samples from a near Earth asteroid named 25143… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)