Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Muro Tsuyoshi image

Muro Tsuyoshi's Profile

Alias:
ムロツヨシ
Birth Place: Yokohama City, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-01-23
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Muro Tsuyoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kazoku no Uta online

    Kazoku no Uta

    Japanese Drama
    The sexy, talented and polished Hayakawa Masayoshi (Odagiri Joe) once enjoyed tremendous popularity as a member of the red-hot rock band ‘Under Cloud’, sold millions of records at the pinnacle… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Yuusha Yoshihiko to Akuryou no Kagi online

    Yuusha Yoshihiko to Akuryou no Kagi

    Japanese Drama
    100 years after the devil king was overthrown by the legendary hero, Yoshihiko, someone breaks the devil’s seal and the world is once again about to fall into the hands… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Hero Yoshihiko And The Key Of Evil Spirits online

    The Hero Yoshihiko And The Key Of Evil Spirits

    Japanese Drama
    The story is set in an ancient time, when the whole country was covered in thick forests. A mysterious plague breaks out, resulting in countless deaths. A pure young man… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Peter no Soretsu online

    Peter no Soretsu

    Japanese Drama
    Sugimuro Saburo is the son-in-law of Imada Concern's group Chairman, and is currently working as the assistant editor of the the in-house newsletter. One day, on the way back to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)