Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Hyung Jun image

Kim Hyung Jun's Profile

Alias:
김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-08-03
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (30 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Hyung Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Glowing She online

    Glowing She

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about the events that happen in a broadcasting company. This drama also focus on the love triangle between the three main characters. Kang Min (Kim Hyung Jun),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)