Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Blue Lan image

Blue Lan's Profile

Alias:
藍正龍 / Lan Cheng Long / Lan Zheng Long
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-03-01
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Blue Lan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chocolat online

    Chocolat

    Taiwanese Drama
    It's a 13-episode CTS adaptation of a Japanese manga called Gangster Patisserie. The adaptation will involve a female Japanese college student who runs away to Taiwan and gets involved with… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)