Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jo Jung Suk image

Jo Jung Suk's Profile

Alias:
조정석 / Jo Jung Suk (Cho Jeong Seok)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-12-26
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (87 fans) Become a fan!

Jo Jung Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The King 2 Hearts online

    The King 2 Hearts

    Korean Drama
    This drama is set in modern day where South Korea is governed by a constitutional monarchy. Lee Jae Ha is a handsome and materialistic crown prince that doesn't care about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.79/10 (253 Votes)
  • Watch The Best Lee Soon-Shin online

    The Best Lee Soon-Shin

    Korean Drama
    Because of her father's sudden death, Lee Soon-Shin (IU) and her mother fall in trouble. They both attempt to find happiness, while Lee Soon-Shin falls in love. Meanwhile Shin Joon-Ho… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.55/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch The Face Reader (Movie) online

    The Face Reader (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set during the seizure of the throne by Sejo of Joseon in the year 1455, the movie follows the life of Nae-Kyung. Nae-Kyung (Song Kang-Ho) hails from a ruined noble… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.68/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch The Fatal Encounter (Movie) online

    The Fatal Encounter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In 1777, one year since he had taken reign, King Jeong-jo bears a perilous palace life with his dedicated court servant, Gap-soo, amidst opposition and threats from those around with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.29/10 (7 Votes)