Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ono Machiko image

Ono Machiko's Profile

Alias:
尾野真千子 (おの まちこ)
Birth Place: Yoshino, Nara, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-11-04
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Ono Machiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Carnation online

    Carnation

    Japanese Drama
    The story is based on the life of fashion designer Koshino Ayako, who passed away in 2006 at the age of 92. Although she was a successful designer in Japan,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Saikou no Rikon ~ The Great Divorce! online

    Saikou no Rikon ~ The Great Divorce!

    Japanese Drama
    "It's suffering. Anyway... marriage is a long-term torture". These are words uttered by Hamasaki Mitsuo, while at the dental clinic. He is a salaryman, working with a vending machine company.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Gokuaku Ganbo online

    Gokuaku Ganbo

    Korean Drama
    After being deceived by her colleague and thrown into a huge debt Kaoru decides to join the Koshimizu Management Consultant. She solves problems that neither the police nor lawyers want… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Apology King (Movie) online

    The Apology King (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryoro Kurojima (Sadao Abe) is the director of a Tokyo apology center. His job is to teach others how to apologize. Ryoro Kurojima solves problems by using his apology techniques… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)