Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fennie Yuen image

Fennie Yuen's Profile

Alias:
袁潔瑩 (袁洁莹) / Yuen Kit Ying (Yuan Jie Ying)
Birth Place: Guangdong, China
Birth Date: 1969-09-15
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Fennie Yuen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dragon Love online

    Dragon Love

    Hong Kong Drama
    Yip Hie (Benny Chan) lives with his mom, as he studies medicine. One time he happens to rescue Siu Yu (Fennie Yuen) and what is unknown to Yip Hie is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Never Dance Alone online

    Never Dance Alone

    Hong Kong Drama
    Carmen Lee and Lawrence Cheng are married. Lawrence loves his wife and his mother. She finds her former classmates, such as Lawrence Ng. She has to face her husband, daughter… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 7.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Heroes Among Heroes (Movie) online

    Heroes Among Heroes (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Close to the end of the Qing Dynasty, opium is being smuggled to China. Officer Lin Zexu (Pau Fong) and Master Wong Fei Hung (Wong Yuk) join forces against opium… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Tai-Chi Master (Movie) online

    Tai-Chi Master (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Two friends ex Shaolin monks part ways as they brush with the ongoing rebellion against the government. The ambitious one rise up to e a powerful military commander, while his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: NA (0 Votes)