Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Michishige Sayumi image

Michishige Sayumi's Profile

Alias:
道重 さゆみ
Birth Place: Ube, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-07-13
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Michishige Sayumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Suugaku Joshi Gakuen online

    Suugaku Joshi Gakuen

    Japanese Drama
    Due to a procedural error, a male student (Sakurada Dori) who has completely no interest in mathematics, finds himself transferred to a mathematics academy where classmates and rivals (Michishige Sayumi,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)