Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Harada Tomoyo image

Harada Tomoyo's Profile

Alias:
原田知世
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1967-11-28
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Harada Tomoyo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ohisama  online

    Ohisama

    Japanese Drama
    Set in Nagano prefecture, "Ohisama" covers the life of Yoko Sudo (Mao Inoue) through World War II. Yoko Sudo with her smile is able to bring brightness to those other… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kami no Tsuki online

    Kami no Tsuki

    Japanese Drama
    Rika Umezawa (Tomoyo Harada) is a housewife who pursues things that will bring her small happiness in life. Her husband Masabumi (Ken Mitsuishi) holds a stern belief that he will… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)