Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kento Kaku image

Kento Kaku's Profile

Alias:
賀来賢人
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-07-03
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kento Kaku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ranma 1/2 online

    Ranma 1/2

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the manga series "Ranma ½" by Rumiko Takahashi, Akane (Yui Aragaki) is the youngest of three daughters for Soun Tendo. Her father Soun Tendo (Katsuhisa Namase) runs a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch I'll Give It My All Tomorrow (Movie) online

    I'll Give It My All Tomorrow (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    41-year-old Shizuo Daikoku (Shinichi Tsutsumi) suddenly quits his job at a company to become a mangaka. His family and friends become involved in his new pursuit .. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)