Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kang Min-Kyung image

Kang Min-Kyung's Profile

Alias:
강민경 / Kang Min Kyung
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-08-03
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Min-Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Vampire Idol online

    Vampire Idol

    Korean Drama
    A naive vampire prince struggles to become a global pop idol in the melodramatic youth sitcom. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.29/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Haeundae Lovers online

    Haeundae Lovers

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy happening in Haeundae, Busan, where an elite prosecutor who lost his memory meets a daughter of former gangster. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (12 Votes)