Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shim Ji Ho image

Shim Ji Ho's Profile

Alias:
심지호 / Shim Ji Ho
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-05-02
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (10 fans) Become a fan!

Shim Ji Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Color Of Woman online

    Color Of Woman

    Korean Drama
    A drama that contrasts a woman who succeeds with knowledge and reason and a woman who weaponizes appearance and sensitivity. Byun So Ra comes from an ordinary background, but she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Passionate Love online

    Passionate Love

    Korean Drama
    A humanistic melodrama that follows the tragic love and success story of a man and woman who get tangled up in tragic destinies due to conflicts in their parents’ generation.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.61/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Open City (Movie) online

    Open City (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Baek Jang Mi (Son Ye Jin plays) is a beautiful female gangster and professional adept pickpockets. After years of missing in Japan, Jang Mi to Seoul (South Korea) and recruit… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)