Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kang Dae Sung image

Kang Dae Sung

Alias:
강대성 / Kang Dae Sung
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-04-26
Height: 173cms

Kang Dae Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch What's Up? online

    What's Up?

    Korean Drama
    A drama revolving around music and the romance between students enrolled in the theatrical department of a university. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.15/10 (82 Votes)