Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Im Ju Hwan image

Im Ju Hwan's Profile

Alias:
임주환 / Im Ju Hwan (Lim Joo Hwan)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-05-18
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Im Ju Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch What's Up? online

    What's Up?

    Korean Drama
    A drama revolving around music and the romance between students enrolled in the theatrical department of a university. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (8 Votes)