Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Michelle Yip image

Michelle Yip

Alias:
葉璇 (叶璇) / Yip Suen (Ye Xuan)
Birth Place: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Birth Date: 1980-02-14
Height: 165cms

Michelle Yip's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Eternal Happiness online

    Eternal Happiness

    Hong Kong Drama
    Mang Lai Kwan's father Mang Si Yuen was a royal doctor for the previous dynasty and a learned man, but he is set in his ways and believes that women… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.39/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Lofty Waters Verdant Bow online

    Lofty Waters Verdant Bow

    Hong Kong Drama
    Following his late teacher’s passing, Jin Shiyi (Raymond Lam) leaves Snake Island for the Central Plains in search of Mang Shan Sect’s Lü Si Niang (Bai Yin) to pass her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.76/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Triumph in the Skies online

    Triumph in the Skies

    Hong Kong Drama
    Triumph in the Skies is a Hong Kong drama television series. It premiered on TVB in 2003. The show tells the story of several people who work at Solar Airways… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.52/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch Drug War (Movie) online

    Drug War (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A drug cartel boss who is arrested in a raid is coerced into betraying his former accomplices as part of an undercover operation. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8/10 (10 Votes)