Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Heung Soo image

Kim Heung Soo's Profile

Alias:
김흥수 / Kim Heung Su
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-05-19
Height: 190cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Heung Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Invincible Lee Pyung Kang online

    Invincible Lee Pyung Kang

    Korean Drama
    Lee Pyung Kang's father unfortunately met with an untimely death before completing his ambitious work as a golf course designer. Pyung Kang came to terms with the reality as she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Kimcheed Radish Cubes online

    Kimcheed Radish Cubes

    Korean Drama
    Even though times change and our relationships with our family changes, our affection for them is timeless. The drama is about affection that is the foundation of family. Dong Jin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.73/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Life Special Investigation Team online

    Life Special Investigation Team

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about an insurance investigation team who investigates foul play and insurance cheats. They are a group of normal employees who decide to take a stand, unearthing the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Lulu online

    Princess Lulu

    Korean Drama
    Does a love story only exist in tales? Will the real prince and snow white live a happy life described in the tale? The rich-born girl Go Hee-soo (Kim Jung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Il Mare (Movie) online

    Il Mare (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    From director Lee Hyun Seung comes Il Mare, the 2000 time-travel romance featuring My Sassy Girl's Jeon Ji Hyun in a starring role! This touching sci-fi love story centers on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.76/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch I Like It Hot (Movie) online

    I Like It Hot (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Hellcats" revolve around three women from different generations. 40-year-old Kim Young-Mi (Lee Mi-Sook) is an interior designer and a single mother. She’s proudly independent and seems to enjoy her life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)