Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Hyo Ri image

Lee Hyo Ri's Profile

Alias:
이효리 / 李孝利 / I Hyo Ri / Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri
Birth Place: Choong Book, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-05-10
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Hyo Ri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch If In Love Like Them online

    If In Love Like Them

    Korean Drama
    A would-be singer has been preparing for her career for 3 years. The day before her debut she hears some shocking news which throws her into despair. An unemployed loafer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Three Leaf Clover online

    Three Leaf Clover

    Korean Drama
    Gina (Hyo Ri) is a welder in a steel mill with a felony wrap behind her. With her tag as an ex-felon, she struggles to maintain any semblance of average… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)