Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aoi Miyazaki image

Aoi Miyazaki's Profile

Alias:
宮崎あおい (みやざき あおい)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-11-30
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aoi Miyazaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Harmful Insect (Movie) online

    Harmful Insect (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An interesting and unique movie about a messed up 13 year old girl called Sachiko. Her father’s dead and her mother tries to kill herself. She feels all alone and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Chorus of Angels (Movie) online

    A Chorus of Angels (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    20 years ago, an elementary school student falls on an island in the northern tip of Hokkaido. A teacher and 6 students makes contact through songs. What happened to the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)