Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Mitsuki Tanimura image

Mitsuki Tanimura's Profile

Alias:
谷村美月 (たにむら みつき)
Birth Place: Sakai, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-06-18
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Mitsuki Tanimura's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fireworks From The Heart (Movie) online

    Fireworks From The Heart (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    On September 9th, the day of the Katakai Fireworks Festival, high school student Hana (Mitsuki Tanimura) comes home from the hospital after six months of treatment for leukemia. She then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Taburakashi Daiko Joyuu Maki online

    Taburakashi Daiko Joyuu Maki

    Japanese Drama
    Maki Todo (Mitsuki Tanimura) falls into heavy debt after her theater company closes. Maki hears of an audition and goes to OR Corporation. The President of OR Corporation Tokitada Matsudaira… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Woman online

    Woman

    Japanese Drama
    Aoyagi Koharu falls in love with Shin at a railroad station, and before long they are married and have two wonderful children. But an accident suddenly takes Shin's life away… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)