Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Michiko Hada image

Michiko Hada's Profile

Alias:
羽田美智子
Birth Place: Ibaragi, Japan
Birth Date: 1968-09-24
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Michiko Hada's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Curse, Death & Spirit (Movie) online

    Curse, Death & Spirit (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Curse, Death & Spirit is three-part anthology of Japanese ghost stories from popular director Hideo Nakata (Ring, The Ring 2) The Cursed Doll:Satomi is being called by someone in her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1992 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Daini Gakushou online

    Daini Gakushou

    Japanese Drama
    Shirase Mari and Endo Natsumi are violinists in the same orchestra. They both work hard, but Natsumi becomes pregnant and quits playing the violin. She soon marries the cellist in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Flowers of Shanghai (Movie) online

    Flowers of Shanghai (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shanghai, the 1880s, four elegant brothels (flower houses): each has an auntie (the madam), a courtesan in her prime, older servants, and maturing girls in training. The men gather around… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: NA (0 Votes)