Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Joo Seung image

Kim Joo Seung's Profile

Alias:
김주승 / Kim Joo Seung (Kim Ju Seung)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1961-09-03
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Joo Seung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ice Girl online

    Ice Girl

    Korean Drama
    Before the marriage to fiance, a young lady Kim suddenly suffered a heart attack. She was moved to her father's hospital, but her father Dr. Kim was not able to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)