Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Masanobu Ando image

Masanobu Ando's Profile

Alias:
安藤政信
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-05-19
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Masanobu Ando's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Big Bang Love, Juvenile A (Movie) online

    Big Bang Love, Juvenile A (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ariyoshi Jun (Ryuhei Matsuda), who worked at a gay bar, is sexually assulted by a customer, goes into a frenzy and kills the man. While being transported to jail, Jun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Green Mind, Metal Bats (Movie) online

    Green Mind, Metal Bats (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Nanba is a shunned outcast who doesn´t have a girlfriend,any money,or prospects-a turnaround from his glory days in high school when he played on the baseball team. His former teammate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Petal Dance (Movie) online

    Petal Dance (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Four women, who have their own different sorrows, embark on a road trip. They look back at their past and restart their lives ... Jinko (Aoi Miyazaki) and Motoko (Sakura… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)