Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lily Franky image

Lily Franky's Profile

Alias:
リリー・フランキー
Birth Place: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1963-11-04
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lily Franky's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All Around Us (Movie) online

    All Around Us (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kanao, a courtroom portrait artist, observes crimes, scandals and the decline of Japanese values without passing judgement. As he and his wife endure the tragedy of their first child’s death,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Like Father, Like Son (Movie) online

    Like Father, Like Son (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryota Nonomiya is a successful businessman driven by money. When he learns that his biological son was switched with another child after birth, he must make a life-changing decision and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)