Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Choi Woo Sik image

Choi Woo Sik

Alias:
최우식 / Choi Woo Shik (Choi Wu Sik)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-03-26
Height: 181cms

Choi Woo Sik's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Special Affairs Team TEN online

    Special Affairs Team TEN

    Korean Drama
    “Special Affairs Team TEN” is a criminal investigation unit that tackles the most violent crimes in South Korea. These crimes usually have less than a 10% rate for arrests. They… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.58/10 (118 Votes)
  • Watch Rooftop Prince online

    Rooftop Prince

    Korean Drama
    A prince from the Joseon era, Lee Gak, is catapulted 300 years forward into the future in Seoul 2012 with his entourage, which includes Song Man Bo, Do Chi San… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (2400 Votes)
  • Watch Shut Up Family online

    Shut Up Family

    Korean Drama
    A sitcom dealing with the life and happenings of two families; the Woo family, lead by Woo Shin Hye and the Yul family, lead by Yul Suk Hwan. Woo Shin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.6/10 (189 Votes)
  • Watch Special Affairs Team TEN 2 online

    Special Affairs Team TEN 2

    Korean Drama
    This drama is follow up to “Special Affairs Team TEN“ “Special Affairs Team TEN” is a criminal investigation unit that tackles the most violent crimes in South Korea. These crimes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.89/10 (182 Votes)