Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Choi Jin Hyuk image

Choi Jin Hyuk's Profile

Alias:
김태호 / Kim Tae Ho
Birth Place: Mokpo, South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-02-09
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (691 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Jin Hyuk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Need Romance online

    I Need Romance

    Korean Drama
    The story of the love lives, marriage, careers and families of single and independent careerwomen in their 30s. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.65/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch It's Okay, Daddy's Girl online

    It's Okay, Daddy's Girl

    Korean Drama
    Eun Chae Ryung is a spoiled daughter who had always completely relied on her father. When he is killed in an accident one day, she finds herself rudely awakened from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Panda and Hedgehog online

    Panda and Hedgehog

    Korean Drama
    Pan Da-Yang (Yoon Seung-Ah) is a bright and positive woman. Ko Seung-Ji (Lee Dong-Hae) is a rough young man. His nickname is "Hedgehog" ("Koseumdochi"). These two people, who have totally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.45/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch The Heirs online

    The Heirs

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about high school students living in top 1% high society. Things get turned topsy turvy when the students end up getting tangled with a girl from lower… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.65/10 (4030 Votes)
  • Watch Emergency Couple online

    Emergency Couple

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a couple who married during medical school but due to their clashing personalities divorced soon afterwards. They are reunited six years later as interns at a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (3164 Votes)
  • Watch Flower Grandpa Investigative Team online

    Flower Grandpa Investigative Team

    Korean Drama
    The story about three detectives in their 20’s who transform into old men in their 70’s overnight and one elite detective who luckily stays young as himself. The drama will… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.94/10 (79 Votes)
  • Watch Fated to Love You (Korean) online

    Fated to Love You (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    An ordinary woman happens to spend one night with the successor of a large company. She finds herself being pregnant….. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.75/10 (675 Votes)