Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Seung Hyun image

Oh Seung Hyun's Profile

Alias:
오승현 / Oh Seung Hyun (Oh Seung Hyeon)
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Date: 1978-03-03
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Oh Seung Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Snow White online

    Snow White

    Korean Drama
    Ma Young-Hee (Kim Jung Hwa) has been in love with her best friend Han Jin-Woo (Yeon Jung Hoon) since the first time they met in high school. Han Jin-Woo, on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Queen Returns online

    The Queen Returns

    Korean Drama
    Cha Do-kyung was an “it girl” and center of the attention during her school days. Thanks to her looks and affluent family background, she was surrounded by many suitors and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch How to Keep My Love (Movie) online

    How to Keep My Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun-Ju is a woman in her late twenties who keeps waiting for her boyfriend--So-Hun, a professional exterminator--to pop the big question. Yet he doesn't. We soon learn that he's caught… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Three Kims (Movie) online

    Three Kims (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kim Kuan-jang (Shin Hyeon-jun) is leading a school of the traditional korean martial art Taekkyon. His rival is the Kendo-master Kim Kwan-jang (Choi Seong-guk) who is teaching at the same… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch 21st Century Family online

    21st Century Family

    Korean Drama
    Real stories of families who live in 21st century Korea. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)