Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yuka Itaya image

Yuka Itaya

Alias:
板谷由夏
Birth Place: Fukuoka
Birth Date: 1975-06-22
Height: 164cms

Yuka Itaya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Daini Gakushou online

    Daini Gakushou

    Japanese Drama
    Shirase Mari and Endo Natsumi are violinists in the same orchestra. They both work hard, but Natsumi becomes pregnant and quits playing the violin. She soon marries the cellist in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.81/10 (84 Votes)