Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jang Young Nam image

Jang Young Nam's Profile

Alias:
장영남 / Jang Yeong Nam
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-11-25
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Jang Young Nam's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Am Legend online

    I Am Legend

    Korean Drama
    Jun Seol starts a band to get her life back on track. She recently divorced her husband after realizing that she deserved to be treated better by her husband's family.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch My Girlfriend Is An Agent online

    My Girlfriend Is An Agent

    Korean Movie
    Disguised as a travel agent, “Su-ji” is a government spy with six years’ experience who can’t reveal her career to her boyfriend “Jae-joon.” After she lies again, her boyfriend breaks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.59/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Level 7 Civil Servant online

    Level 7 Civil Servant

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a spy couple who hides their true identity from each other and at the same time illustrates about the love, friendship and internal department conflicts between… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.9/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch A Werewolf Boy (Movie) online

    A Werewolf Boy (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    A mother moves with her older daughter (Park Bo-Young) and younger daughter (Kim Hyang-Gi) to a large home in the country side. The older daughter suffers from a lung ailment… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.77/10 (137 Votes)
  • Watch Azooma (Movie) online

    Azooma (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A mother is stuck in a business meeting and is unable to pick up her daughter on time at school. Several hours later, the young child is found on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)