Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Byung Se image

Kim Byung Se's Profile

Alias:
김병세 / Kim Byung Se (Kim Byeong Se)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1962-09-26
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Byung Se's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Huh Joon (Hur Jun) online

    Huh Joon (Hur Jun)

    Korean Drama
    This great historical drama about the stormy life story of Hur Jun, a legendary doctor of the Chosun Dynasty. Huh Joon was an illegitimate child of the governor of Pyong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch My Husband's Woman online

    My Husband's Woman

    Korean Drama
    Kim Hee Ae will portray a woman who is having an affair with a married man. She is Lee Hwa Young, a woman who doesn’t feel guilty even after stealing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch A Millionaire's First Love (Movie) online

    A Millionaire's First Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jae-kyung is a high school senior but he skips school often. Once he turns nineteen years old, he is going to be a millionaire. However, the day before he inherit… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.27/10 (30 Votes)