Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Jung Hwa image

Kim Jung Hwa's Profile

Alias:
김정화 / Gim Jeong Hwa / 金晶和 / Jin Jing He
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-09-09
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (11 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jung Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 1% of Anything online

    1% of Anything

    Korean Drama
    Kim Da-Hyun is a kind-hearted middle school teacher who helps an elderly man on the subway while commuting back home. The "old man" turns out to be Chairman Lee, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.36/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Good Job, Good Job online

    Good Job, Good Job

    Korean Drama
    Lee Kang Joo is a single mother who was abandoned by her previous boyfriend, Yoo Ho Nam. Ho Nam forgot that Kang Joo was pregnant with his child and went… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch King Gwanggaeto the Great online

    King Gwanggaeto the Great

    Korean Drama
    A drama detailing the life of King Gwanggaeto the Great, who restored the glory of Goguryeo by wresting power back from Baekje, which had invaded Goguryeo prior to Gwanggaeto's birth… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.67/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Money's Warfare online

    Money's Warfare

    Korean Drama
    Geum Na Ra (Park Shin Yang) is a ruthless private moneylender. Seo Joo Hee (Park Jin Hee) is a righteous woman. When problems with her family's debts arise, Joo Hee… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Snow White online

    Snow White

    Korean Drama
    Ma Young-Hee (Kim Jung Hwa) has been in love with her best friend Han Jin-Woo (Yeon Jung Hoon) since the first time they met in high school. Han Jin-Woo, on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Three Leaf Clover online

    Three Leaf Clover

    Korean Drama
    Gina (Hyo Ri) is a welder in a steel mill with a felony wrap behind her. With her tag as an ex-felon, she struggles to maintain any semblance of average… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch When Its At Night online

    When Its At Night

    Korean Drama
    Kim Bum Sang is a arts scholar who is crazy about virgins and is a supervisor of property assets. Heo Cho Hwi is a 29 year old woman who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch War of Money online

    War of Money

    Korean Drama
    Geum Na Ra (Park Shin Yang) is a ruthless private moneylender. Seo Joo Kyung (Park Jin Hee) is a righteous woman. When problems with her family?s debts arise, Joo Kyung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch No Regret (R) online

    No Regret (R)

    Korean Movie
    Sumin is an orphan trying to balance work in a factory with study at art college and an evening job. One night a rich young businessman tries to proposition him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.5/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Spy Girl (Movie) online

    Spy Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Go-bong has a huge crush on Gye-soon who works at a fast food restaurant. He puts her photo on their internet and she becomes the hottest girl in town. But… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)